Ralph C. James Monument Memorial

Ralph James Memorial

Donate Now 

 

Buy $1000 Large Inscription

 

Buy $500 Small Inscription

$500 Contributors

Sinai 30 RAM
Mt. Horeb 155 RAM
Fred E. Lee 86 RAM
Eighth District RAM
Euclid 33 R&SM
Madison 376 F&AM
Rutledge 158 RAM
Madison 335 OES
Covington 41 R&SM
Arnold De Troye 31 KT
Ft. Benning 73 RAM
Waycross 36 KT
Tifton 47 RAM
Triangle 42 R&SM
Tri-City 90 RAM
Bacon 56 F&AM
Griffin York Rite
St. Bernard 25 KT
Omega 26 R&SM
Brunswick 66 RAM
Ballard 16 R&SM
St. Elmo 21 KT
Dallas 142 RAM
Leland 686 F&AM
Leland 83 RAM
N.T. Pirkle 65 R&SM
Rossville 149 RAM
Georgia 3 RAM
Georgia 2 R&SM
Palestine 7 KT
York Rite of Macon
Taylor 48 RAM
York Rite of Rome
Y.A. Wright 122 RAM
Coeur de Lion 4 KT
Buford 292 F&AM
Forest Park 75 RAM
Newnan 34 RAM
Jason Burr 13 R&SM
Gwinnett 44 R&SM
Atlanta 9 KT
Austell 87 RAM
Ivanhoe 10 KT
Austin 18 RAM
Americus York Rite
Alexius 22 KT
Jackson 54 RAM
Mt. Zion 16 RAM
Summit 19 R&SM
Muscogee Conclave RCC
GA Masonic Sec. Assoc.
Fort Benning 73 R&SM
Godfrey de Bouillon 14 KT
Cartersville 144 RAM
New Covenant Conclave RCC
Macon Scottish Rite
Upper Room XLV, KTP
Waycross Council 30
Waycross Chapter 9
Perry 62 RAM
McCay 114 RAM 

$500 Contributors, Cont.

Willie P. Hammond
Lloyd C. Odom
Charles R. Maffett
Horace Kidd
Roy H Romans
James E Moseley
O. E. Turner
Thomas R. Gaines
Fermor Hargrove, Sr.
Fermor Hargrove, Jr.
George E. Jones
Samuel C. Adams
Clyde C. Brown
Bennie K. Rollins, Sr.
Bobby B. Simmons
Clyde E. Griffin
Graydon W. Kitchens
Guy H. Howard
Lou B. Howard
George C. Rogers
Horace L. Whitlock
Wm. M. Drinnon
Sam A. Jessup
Derrick Walker
Lee D. Holcomb
Rufus C. Johsnon, Jr.
Mollie S. Moseley
Helen H. Jessup
F.L. Pearson, Sr.
F. Lamar Pearson, Jr.
Homer Nix
Catherin Nix
Lillian C. Hammond
Fain A. Eaton
Wallace C. Pryor
Rance J. Taylor
J. Gordon McKenney
Joseph C. Billingsley
Juanita R. Billingsley
Alton L Rainey
Woodrow Houston
Buford M. Brand
Irene Brand
William R. Hogan
John S. Perry
Mildred W. Gersten
Walter D. Martin MD
Robert B. Martin, III MD
James B. Martin MD
L. Cecil Boyd
Walter A. Walker
Arthur E. Powell
Maria A. Powell
Jim F. Dickerson
Ray G. Parsons
Aileen J. Parsons
William E. Cantrell
Francis L. Dancy

$500 Contributors, Cont.

Earl R. Little
Willam D. Yancey
R. Hoyt Padgett
Harvey T. Page
Mildred Watson
Robert L. Hall
Liz Miller
C. Danny Wofford
Brantley Morgan
David L. Canaday
Barbara B. Canaday
Kenneth W. White, Sr.
James E. Underwood
Erika K. Underwood
Fred Mealor
Henry C. Rigdon, Jr.
Anne S. Rigdon
Dave Keever
Roy R. Jackson, Sr.
Roy R. Jackson, Jr.
Rufus R. White
Margaret White
Harry E. Sauls
J. Willard Register
Raymond E. Keen
Wm. E. Hutcheson
Carl F. Lester, Jr.
Ronnie Kilgore
Donald M. Farr
Al Hendershot
Mrs. Roy Jackson, Sr.
James C. Fetters
Ted H. Hendon
Carl J. Kuipers
Julius H. Otto
Grace O. Otto
Cora A. Jones
Clarence E. Horne
Fred Jay Garren
James G. Whitfield
Sam R. Whitfield
Grace G. Whitfield
M. Tom Whitfield
Jimmie Burousas
Bobbie D. Burousas
William J. Bird 

$1000 Contributors

Mr. Ralph C. James
J. Walter Cowart
Grand Chapter, RAM
Grand Commandery, KT
Grand Council, R&SM
John M. Heard, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. Andre E. Lovas
Douglas & Carol McDonald
Benjamin & Tammie Polston, II
Mark & Gay Bradley