Chapters by Number

Chapter Name No. Address Map City  Meeting Time
Augusta A-1 3201 Wrightsboro Road Map Augusta 2nd Monday, 8:00 PM
Keystone K-1 365 Research Dr Map Athens 1st Tuesday except for May, 7:30 PM
Georgia 3 2001 E. Derenne Ave Map Savannah 1st Wednesday, odd months, 7:30 PM
Constantine 4 315 Cotton Ave Map Macon 2nd Monday 7:30, PM
Temple 6 102 E. Hancock St Map Milledgeville 2nd Tuesday except for Jun, Jul and Aug, 7:30 PM
Darley 7 1127 Second Ave Map Columbus 3rd Monday, 7:30 PM
Waycross 9 1523 Carswell Ave Map Waycross 4th Thursday except for Nov and Dec, 7:30 PM
Pythagoras 10 315 Wesley Ave Map Griffin 2nd Thursday, 7:30 PM
St. John's 11 301 E. 9th St Map West Point 2nd Monday, 8:00 PM
Cherokee 13 547 Roswell St Map Marietta 2nd Friday, 7:30 PM
Silver Shoals 14 100 Ramey Dr Map Cumming 3rd Thursday, 7:30 PM
William J. Penn, Jr. 15 941 18th Ave Map Albany 2nd Thursday, 7:30 PM
Mt. Zion 16 1690 Peachtree Rd Map Atlanta 4th Monday, 7:30 PM, October 3rd Tuesday (No meeting in June, July, and December)
Austin 18 100 1/2 W Church St Map Fort Valley 1st Tuesday, 7:00 PM
Trion 19 75 Seventh St Map Trion 1st Tuesday, 7:30 PM
Toccoa 21 315 N. Broad St Map Toccoa 2nd Tuesday, 7:30 PM
J.M. Rushin 23 310 N Pinetree Blvd Map Thomasville 1st Thursday, February, May, August, and November, 7:30 PM
Enotah 24 71 Rogers St Map Blairsville 1st Tuesday, 7:30 PM
Oliver 25 119 Industrial Blvd Map Elberton 3rd Tuesday, 7:30 PM
Rome 26 2934 Alabama Hwy Map Rome 3rd Monday, 7:30 PM
Lakewood 27 2491 Lovejoy Rd  Map Lovejoy 4th Thursday except for 2nd Thursday in Nov and Dec, 8:00 PM
Pickens 28 193 Old Federal Road Map Jasper 3rd Monday, 7:30 PM
Newnan 34 60 Sewell Rd Map Newnan 1st Tuesday, Jan, March, July, Sept, and November, 7:30 PM
Adoniram 41 932 N. Main St Map Cedartown 2nd and 4th Tuesday (2nd Tuesday only in December), 7:30 PM
Blakely 44 15160 River St Close Map Blakely 2nd Monday, 8:00 PM
Tifton 47 1480 Kennedy Road Map Tifton  2nd Thursday, 7:30 PM
Taylor 48 Spring St at Jackson St Close Map Buford 2nd Wednesday, 7:30 PM (No meeting in July and August)
Sweetwater 49 153 Luxomni Rd Map Luxomni/Lilburn 2nd Tuesday odd Months and Dec, 7:30 PM
Douglasville 50 8519 Bowden St Map Douglasville 3rd Thursday, 7:30 PM
Douglas 52 106 Franklin St W Map Douglas 2nd Monday, March, June, September, and October, 7:30 PM
Statesboro 59 2 W. Cherry St Map Statesboro 3rd Thursday, 8:00 PM (No meeting in December)
Kellogg 61 900 Oothcalooga St Map Calhoun 2nd Monday, 7:30 PM
Mt. Moriah 63 7282 Conyers St Map Lithonia 1st Tuesday, 8:00 PM
Alleghaney 64 621 Lakeshore Dr Map Gainesville 2nd Thursday, 7:30 PM
Brunswick 66 2601 Parkwood Dr Map Brunswick 1st Monday, Jan, March, May, July, November, and December, 8:00 PM
Jesup 70 865 W Orange Street Map Jesup 2nd Monday, 8:00 PM
Covington 71 1104 Clark St.,North Sq Map Covington 1st Monday, 7:00 PM (No meeting in May and September)
Fayetteville 72 200 Lanier Ave W Map Fayetteville 1st Monday, 7:30 PM (No meeting in January and September)
Fort Benning 73 2304 Ft. Benning Rd Map Fort Benning 3rd Monday, 7:30 PM
Roswell 74 1054 Alpharetta St Map Roswell 2nd Thursday, 7:30 PM
Forest Park 75 5230 Macon Hwy Map Ellenwood 2nd and 4th Monday; and Dec 2nd Monday only 7:30 PM
Sardis 77 5556 Peachtree Ind. Blvd Map Chamblee 2nd Tuesday even months, 7:00 PM
Alapaha 79 105 S. McKinley St Map Nashville 1st Thursday, 7:30 PM
Western 80 102 Pentz St Map Dalton 3rd Monday, 7:30 PM
Daisy 82 200 Joy St Map Adel 4th Thursday, 7:30 PM (No meeting in November and December)
Winder 84 64 Autry Road Map Auburn 3rd Monday 7:30 PM
Austell 87 5906 Love St Map Austell 2nd Thursday, 8:00 PM
West Point 89 301 E. 9th St Map West Point 2nd Tuesday, 7:30 PM
Tri-City 90 517 W. 11th St Map Alma 3rd Thursday, 7:30 PM
Moultrie 91 617 5th Ave SE Map Moultrie 1st Tuesday, 7:00 PM
Bainbridge 94 512 Louise St Map Bainbridge 2nd and 4th Monday, 7:30 PM
Chickamauga 99 110 Cove Rd Map Chickamauga 2nd Tuesday, 7:30 PM
Valdosta 107 1650 River Street Ext Map Valdosta 1st Monday after Commandery
Edward S. Nix 112 455 Concord Rd., SE Map Smyrna 2nd Friday, 7:30 PM
Hubert 120 102 E. Main St Map Warrenton 2nd Monday, 8:00 PM
Camden 121 203 S. Wheeler St Map Saint Marys 2nd Monday, 7:30 PM
Y.A. Wright 122 320 Keys Ferry Rd Map Worthville 3rd Thursday, 7:30 PM
Zerubbabel 131 218 E. Screven St Map Quitman 1st Tuesday, 7:30 PM
Canton 135 195 Mashburn Drive Map Canton  1st Tuesday, 7:30 PM
Columbian 136 207 E. Liberty St Map Washington 1st Thursday, 7:30 PM
Dallas 142 125 Main St Map Dallas 3rd Tuesday except December, 7:30 PM
Cartersville 144 14 Phillips Dr Map Cartersville 4th Tuesday, 7:30 PM (No meeting in October and December)
Ellijay 150 102 Shrine Club Dr Map Ellijay 3rd Tuesday, 7:30 PM
Greensboro 154 205 E. Greene St Map Greensboro 1st Thursday, 7:30 PM
Mt. Horeb 155 100 Johnson Ferry Rd NE Map Sandy Springs 3rd Thursday, 7:30 PM
Smyrna 160 455 Concord Rd., SE Map Smyrna 2nd Friday, 7:30 PM
Alpharetta 162 184 Milton Ave Map Alpharetta 3rd Thursday, 7:30 PM
Cairo 163 206 1st Street NE Map Cairo 3rd Tuesday, 8:00 PM (No meeting in June, July, and August)
Middle Georgia 165 217 Masonic Dr Map Cochran 3rd Thursday, 7:30 PM
Genesis 166 650 Tallulah Trail Map Warner Robbins 1st Monday, 7:30 PM